1st Team Squad

BetVictor Northern Premier League North & West Division - Season 2019/20

Fixtures 3pm unless stated, COLFC score is always first, COLFC goalscorers underneath

 

PS - Pre-Season

CC - Champions Cup

BVNW - BetVictor North & West Division

FAC - FA Cup

FAT - FA Trophy

LSC - Liverpool Senior Cup

IC - Integro Cup

 

To view all digital versions of our home matchday programmes please click here...

Date Opponent Venue Comp Result Att
             
16/07/19  COLFC U19's N PS 3 1  101
  Triallist, Peterson (2)        
             
20/07/19 Ashton Town A PS 4 2  126
  Dawson, Hazlehurst, Clair, Moore        
             
23/07/19 Cammell Laird 1907 PS    
           
27/07/19 1874 Northwich H CC    
       
30/07/19 Tranmere Rovers X1 H PS    
         
6/8/2019 Warrington Town A PS    
         
10/8/2019 Campion H FAC    
             
17/08/19 Marske   A BVNWD    
             
20/08/19 Kendal Town   H BVNWD    
             
24/08/19 TBC     FAC    
             
26/08/19 Runcorn Linnets   A BVNWD    
             
31/08/19 Workington   H BVNWD    
             
3/9/2019 Ramsbottom Utd   A BVNWD    
             
7/9/2019 TBC     FAC    
             
10/9/2019 Prescot Cables   H BVNWD    
             
14/09/19 Brighouse Town   A BVNWD    
             
18/09/19 TBC     IC    
             
21/09/19 Colne   H BVNWD    
             
24/09/19 Trafford   A BVNWD    
             
28/09/19 Droylsden   A BVNWD    
             
5/10/2019 Ossett United   H BVNWD    
             
12/10/2019 TBC     FAT    
             
19/10/19 Mossley   H BVNWD    
             
2/11/2019 Pickering Town   A BVNWD    
             
9/11/2019 Clitheroe   H BVNWD    
             
16/11/19 Dunston UTS   A BVNWD    
             
23/11/19 Widnes   H BVNWD    
             
30/11/19 Pontefract Collieires   A BVNWD    
             
7/12/2019 Colne   A BVNWD    
             
14/12/19 Tadcaster Albion   H BVNWD    
             
21/12/19 Marske   H BVNWD    
             
26/12/19 Marine   A BVNWD    
             
1/1/2020 Runcorn Linnets   H BVNWD    
             
4/1/2020 Kendal Town   A BVNWD    
             
11/1/2020 Ramsbottom United   H BVNWD    
             
18/01/20 Ossett United   A BVNWD    
             
25/01/20 Droylsden   H BVNWD    
             
1/2/2020 Tadcaster Albion   A BVNWD    
             
15/02/20 Brighouse Town   H BVNWD    
             
22/02/20 Prescot Cables   A BVNWD    
             
29/02/20 Trafford   H BVNWD    
             
14/03/20 Pickering Town   H BVNWD    
             
21/03/20 Mossley   A BVNWD    
             
28/03/20 Dunston UTS   H BVNWD    
             
4/4/2020 Clitheroe   A BVNWD    
             
11/4/2020 Workington   A BVNWD    
             
13/04/19 Marine   H BVNWD    
             
18/04/19 Pontefract Collieries   H BVNWD    
             
25/04/19 Widnes   A BVNWD    
             
Tweets from City of Liverpool FC @CityofLpoolFC
Print Print | Sitemap
© City of Liverpool FC